ТУРНИР "ОБРЕШКОВ" 2017 Г.
МАТЕМАТИКА
4 КЛАС - 100 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Кристина Стефанова Стоянова ОУ "Н.Икономов" 87 I МЯСТО
2 Иван Дениславов Генчев ОУ „В.Левски“ 86 II МЯСТО
3 Корай Нергинов Хамдиев ОУ „В.Левски“ 83 III МЯСТО
4 Александър Станимиров Симеонов ОУ „В.Левски“ 78
5 Мира Радостинова Райчева ОУ "Н.Икономов" 77
6 Мая Сотирова Христова ОУ „В.Левски“ 75
7 Виктория Руменова Маркова СУ „Хр.Ботев“ 72
8 Иван Момчилов Иванов ОУ „В.Левски“ 72
9 Пламена Иванова Василева ОУ „В.Левски“ 71
10 Виктория Костадинова Петкова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 65
11 Калоян Димов Бенов ОУ „В.Левски“ 63
12 Надежда Емилова Михова ОУ "Отец Паисий" 63
13 Феим Сунаев Ахмедов ОУ „В.Левски“ 61
14 Дариян Димитров Димитров ОУ „В.Левски“ 57
15 Радослав Пламенов Господинов  ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 57
16 Явор Юлиянов Данаилов ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 54
17 Беркджан Шенол Дудурга ОУ „В.Левски“ 54
18 Ирена Стилиянова Стоянова ОУ „В.Левски“ 53
19 Емирхан Кямуран Мустафа ОУ „В.Левски“ 53
20 Грациела Стефанова Стоянова  ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 51
21 Мила Владимирова Владимирова ОУ "Отец Паисий" 49
22 Александър Сашев Стоянов ОУ „В.Левски“ 42
23 Димитър Николов Димитров ОУ „В.Левски“ 38
24 Енис Ердинч Шабан ОУ „В.Левски“ 37
25 Бирджан Тезджанов Хасанов ОУ „В.Левски“ 36
26 Михаела Мирославова Маринова ОУ „В.Левски“ 36
27 Хелин Рихат Чорова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 26
5 КЛАС - 21точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Зорница Христова Панова ОУ "Н.Икономов" 16 II МЯСТО
2 Момчил Янков Янков ОУ „В.Левски“ 14 III МЯСТО
3 Никита Стоименова Стефанова ОУ „В.Левски“ 14 III МЯСТО
4 Димитрина Ивайлова Николова ОУ „В.Левски“ 8
5 Никол Атанасова Тодорова ОУ „В.Левски“ 2
6 Венислав Даринов Бардаров ОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
7 Акън-Мерт Билгинов Ергюлов ОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
8 Боряна Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
9 Суде Алим Метин ОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
10 Мартина Геогиева Веселинова ОУ „В.Левски“ 1
6 КЛАС - 21 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Фатима Мехмед Аля ОУ „В.Левски“ 21 I МЯСТО
2 Християн Симеонов Карчев ОУ „В.Левски“ 20 II МЯСТО
3 Кристияна Радославова Киранска ОУ „В.Левски“ 19 III МЯСТО
4 Калина Кирилова Йорданова ОУ „В.Левски“ 17
5 Николета Ивайлова Тодорова ОУ „В.Левски“ 16
6 Мартина Пламенова Пеева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 15
7 Елица Евтениева Енчева ОУ „В.Левски“ 14
8 Соня Начева Начева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 13
9 Доротея Миленова Георгиева ОУ „В.Левски“ 12
10 Колийн Пламенова Господинова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 11
11 Станко Динев Мечков  ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 8
12 Мерт Нергинов Хамдиев ОУ „В.Левски“ 8
13 Гюзин Гюнай Балджи ОУ „В.Левски“ 7,5
14 Данаила  Дианова Владимирова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 6
15 Сияна Ивайлова Димитрова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 4
16 Силвия Константинова  Георгиева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 1
7 КЛАС - 100 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Симона Росенова Андреева ОУ „В.Левски“ 84 I МЯСТО
2 Юлиян Мирославов Минчев ОУ „В.Левски“ 80 II МЯСТО
3 Мария  Попгеоргиева  Георгиева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 70 III МЯСТО
4 Тодор Димитров Тодоров ОУ „В.Левски“ 70 III МЯСТО
5 Ася Росенова Андреева ОУ „В.Левски“ 67
6 Цветелин Цветелинов Иванов ОУ „В.Левски“ 62
7 Цветомир Светославов Стоянов ОУ „В.Левски“ 60
8 Смилян Павлов Панов ОУ „В.Левски“ 58
9 Рая Чавдарова Петкова ОУ „В.Левски“ 56
10 Джем Стефанов Енчев ОУ „В.Левски“ 53
11 Стоян Иванов Иванов ОУ „В.Левски“ 51
12 Зорница Деянова Маринова ОУ „В.Левски“ 47
13 Селин Зихниева Нухова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 47
14 Красимира Красимирова Василева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 39
15 Преслава Чавдарова Петкова ОУ „В.Левски“ 38
16 Иванела Владимирова Димитрова ОУ „В.Левски“ 37
17 Ивана Юлийева Иванова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 35
18 Закир Нехрунов Зевджетов ОУ „В.Левски“ 35
19 Арзу Нураева Ахмедова ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 34
20 Нефисе Ерджан Нефи ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 34
21 Борислав Цветалинов Николов ОУ „В.Левски“ 31
22 Цветелина Йорданова Жечева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 30
23 Белослава Илкова Илиева   ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 28
24 Никол Николаева Колева ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 27
25 Алейна Левент Осман ОУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ 27
26 Теодора Галинова Господинова ОУ "И.С.Тургенев" 25
27 Никола Иванов Николов ОУ „В.Левски“ 23
28 Хасан Хюсеинов Ибрямов ОУ „В.Левски“ 17
8 КЛАС - 21 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Моника Владимирова Дацова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 21 I МЯСТО
2 Айлин Кемал Али ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 21 I МЯСТО
3 Джан Четин Неджмидин ПТГ " Ш. Петьофи" 21 I МЯСТО
4 Симона Дианова Тодорова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 20 II МЯСТО
5 Теодора Свиленова Стайкова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 19 III МЯСТО
6 Мустафа   Бисеров Максимов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 18
7 Ина Ивайлова Възелова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 15
8 Валентин Пламенов Цонев ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 14
9 Наталия Мартинова Нешева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 14
10 Теодора Цветомирава Цанева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 13
11 Анна Миленова Митева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 13
12 Виктор Пламенов Петков ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 11
13 Радина Живкова Йорданова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 8
9 КЛАС  - 21 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Денис Динчеров Къров ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 8
2 Иван Йорданов Досев ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 8
3 Димана Йорданова Мирчева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 3,5
4 Кристина Цанкова Цанкова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 3
5 Георги Георгиев Димов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 1,5
6 Вероника  Пламенова Пасева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 1
7 Алисхан Тургут Мехмед ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 0,5
10 КЛАС - 21 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Илиян Милчев Маринов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 14 III МЯСТО
2 Силвия Йорданова Деянова ПГПЧЕ "Екзарх Йосиф" 14 III МЯСТО
3 Аксел Нурай Ахмед ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 12,5
4 Йонета Пламенова Иванова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 10
5 Мария Руменова Александрова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 10
6 Михаела Пламенова Пенева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 9
7 Окан Сезгин Сеид ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 9
8 Мартин Йорданов Пенев ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 8,5
9 Симеон Данаилов Костадинов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 8,5
10 Николай Данаилов Йорданов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 5
11 Деян Пламенов Петков ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 1
11 КЛАС - 21точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Десислава Евгениева Желязкова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 20,5 I МЯСТО
2 Кристияна Миленова Кирова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 18 II МЯСТО
3 Габриела Йорданова Йорданова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 17 III МЯСТО
4 Йоанна Милкова Кръстева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 14
5 Мария Симеонова Симеонова ПГПЧЕ "Екзарх Йосиф" 14
6 Виктор Ивов Йорданов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 13,5
7 Николай Диянов Нецов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 13
8 Джамал Хамид-Реза Баят-Неджад ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 10,5
9 Александър  Цонев Цонев ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 9
10 Анна-Мария Пламенова Петрова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 5
12 КЛАС - 100 точки мах
Име на ученика Училище Точки
1 Радмил Радостинов Райчев ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 90 I МЯСТО
2 Цветелина Светломирова Минкова ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 86 II МЯСТО
3 Антония Косева Косева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 81 III МЯСТО
4 Атанас Василев Груев ПГПЧЕ "Екзарх Йосиф" 67
5 Каролина Петрова Колева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 61
6 Арзу Недим Джелил ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 60
7 Хасан Баяров Ахмедов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 44
8 Айше Метин Мустафа ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 37
9 Дженгиз Февзи Идриз ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 37
10 Сонер Сейхан Емби ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 36
11 Боряна Светланова Бонева ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 35
12 Денис Ирхан Неджет ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 35
13 Павел Марианов Михайлов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 17
14 Емре Седатов Фикретов ППМГ "Акад.Н.Обрешков" 16